전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기


SOLUTION

고객님의 행복한 라이프스타일을 만들고 지역사회와 함께 발전하는 기업

현재 위치
  1. 네트워크 장비

EP-3116

공급사 바로가기
다음 제품 보기 이전상품

16 EPON OLT


• 19-inch Rack Mounted 2RU Box Chassis
• Service Port: 16 x EPON per System

   (SFP, SC/PC Type)
• Uplink Port: 4 x 1000BASE-X(SFP)
   또는 4 x 10GE(SFP+)
• IPv4/IPv6 Dual Mode L3 Switch
• IEEE 802.3x Flow Control
• Broadcast/Multicast Storm Control
• Port Based ACL Filtering
• WRED, SPQ, WRR, WFQ, DWRR

이벤트


WORLD SHIPPING

PLEASE SELECT THE DESTINATION COUNTRY AND LANGUAGE :

GO
close