전체상품목록 바로가기

본문 바로가기


SOLUTION

고객님의 행복한 라이프스타일을 만들고 지역사회와 함께 발전하는 기업

GP-1104

공급사 바로가기
다음 제품 보기 이전상품

4 GPON OLT


• 19-inch Rack Mounted Box Chassis
• Service Port: 4 x GPON per System
   (SFP, SC/PC Type)
• Uplink Port: 2 x 1000BASE-X(SFP)
• IPv4/IPv6 Dual Mode L3 Switch
• 802.1q/p/d, 802.3x/ad
• IGMP Snoop & Proxy
• DHCP Server, Snoop, Relay, Filter
• WRED, SPQ, WRR, WFQ, DWRR
• Static/Dynamic Routing

이벤트


WORLD SHIPPING

PLEASE SELECT THE DESTINATION COUNTRY AND LANGUAGE :

GO
close